fbpx

LISTE DES EXPOSANTS
PAR CATEGORIE

IMAGERIE MEDICALE

AFMED SARL

STAND: GFE7

Firmes représentées :

AGFA – WON SOLUTION – BEMEMS – TRIDENT  – SKANRY – EURONDA                                          

ALGERIE ULTRASOUND

STAND: DC3

Firmes représentées :

HITACHI – SONOSCAPE  – FUJIFILM    

ANATOMIS

STAND: A2

Firmes représentées :

ANATOMIS

AURES MEDICAL

STAND: GF4

Firmes représentées :

CANON – NEUSOFT – UNITED IMAGING

BORDJ MOKRANI MEDICAL

STAND: J7

Firmes représentées :

BORDJ MOKRANI MEDICAL

CIDIS EURL

STAND: C7

Firmes représentées :

PLANMECA  – APELEM  – HITACHI –  AGFA       

DISYDEV SARL

STAND: A5

Firmes représentées :

BINARIONS  – OKI –  EPSON  – BARCO

EMESTRA

STAND: P7-8

Firmes représentées :

0steosys  – DRTECH  – NewTom  – RIIUAGE –  SITEC             

EURL MEDJEBOURI ALI

STAND: FG2-3

Firmes représentées :

FUJIFILM

GENERAL MEDICAL PROVIDER

STAND:MN6

Firmes représentées :

ESAOTE  – NEUSOFT  – ELEKTA   

GROUPE MEDICO

STAND: MN7

Firmes représentées :

KIRAN

HOSPIC

STAND: D7-8

Firmes représentées :

CARESTREAM

IMALAB

STAND: E10

Firmes représentées :

VINNO -Optika – Dongmun 

IMC

STAND: L6

Firmes représentées :

PHILIPS

MINFOUND

STAND: MN4

Firmes représentées :

MINFOUND

ORIENTAL MEDICAL

STAND:MN6

Firmes représentées :

MINDRAY  – BISTOS  – BIOCARE  – DURICO  – LONGFIAN  – BMI                           

SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS

STAND: D7-8

Firmes représentées :

SIEMENS

SODIMMED SARL

STAND: CD6

Firmes représentées :

SAMSUNG  – RAY SCAN  – GMM –  DRGEM                                      

SOPRED

STAND: C6

Firmes représentées :

ZONCARE

UNITED HEALTHCARE PRODUCT

STAND: G4

Firmes représentées :

UNITED IMAGING – FOCUS & FUSION

LABORATOIRE

aFMED

STAND: F7

Firmes représentées :

AGFA   WON SOLUTION   BEMEMS   TRIDENT   SKANRY   EURONDA                                          

ALZYM BIO

STAND: O10

Firmes représentées :

ALZYM BIO

ALPHA DIAGNOSTIC

STAND: H4

Firmes représentées :

BIOLABO – CEBIO

ASCOMEDIC

STAND: G7-8

Firmes représentées :

MINDRAY – SNIBE – IFLASH – DL

CHROMATOLAB

STAND: J9

Firmes représentées :

GENRUI  – LIFOTRONIC  – ZYBIO –  KIRUSS                                                

CS MEDICAL

STAND: HI9

Firmes représentées :

ZEISS  – ECOLI  – ID – SOLUTIONS  – THERMO – SCIENTIFIC                                                

CYPRESS ALGERIE

STAND: H7

Firmes représentées :

CYPRESS DIAGNOSTICS  – BIOMEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS – FL MEDICAL                                                   

ELECTRASILA

STAND: K4

Firmes représentées :

YHLO  – MINDRAY  – VIRCELL –  SNIBE  – MEDCOM   

                              

EXPERT DIAGNOSTIC

STAND: H6

Firmes représentées :

SNIBE –  MINDRAY  – SANSURE                                                   

HOSPIC

STAND: D7-8

Firmes représentées :

DIATRON – BIOMERIEUX  – DIASYS – R.BIOPHARM                                             

IMALAB

STAND: E10

Firmes représentées :

                MEDITE

IMC

STAND: L6

Firmes représentées :

BIOMERIEUX                                   

INTERLAB

STAND: LM7

Firmes représentées :

SNIBE  – MINDRAY  – SD BIOSENSORE  INTEC                                                

                              

LABTECH

STAND: I4

Firmes représentées :

LABTECH SOLUTION

PHARMA ETHIQUE

STAND: ST7-8

Firmes représentées :

EUROIMMUNN – ORIBA – ABX     

SAICAMED

STAND: PQ7-8

Firmes représentées :

Boule médical  – Canopus water technologies             

SOPRED

STAND: G6

Firmes représentées :

OPTIKA                                          

                              

SOFIAMED

STAND: IJ9

Firmes représentées :

EUROIMMUNN – ORIBA – ABX     

SOPRED

STAND: G6

Firmes représentées :

OPTIKA                                          

                              

TRIPLESAFE

STAND: PQ4

Firmes représentées :

LABTECH SOLUTION

TRUELAB

STAND: J6

Firmes représentées :

BIOLABO  – MINDRAY  – SNIBE –  OPTIKA  – MEMMERT                                             

SERVICE AUXILIAIRE